Black Belts

The official Black Belts list of WFKU
If you are not in this list, please contact WFKU Headquarter
Honorary
Viktor Kurtev – Ukraine
Rita Röhrl – Germany
8th Dan
Don DRAGON Wilson – USA
Cynthia Rothrock – USA
Yukihiro Fukumoto – Japan
Evgeniy Tkachenko – Russia
7th Dan
Andrew Rekunov – Poland
Oleg Witkowski – Ukraine
Emilio Bevilacqua – Italy
Franciscus Frans – Curacao
6th Dan
Oleg Shilyaev – Ukraine
Vitaliy Krasilovskiy – Ukraine
Leonid Frolov – Ukraine
Dilnawaz Malik – Norway
Steblowski Alexander – Ukraine
Vikram Marathe – India
Simon Matjiane – South Africa
David Atanesyan – Armenia
Irakli Tugushi – Georgia
Cornel Malonache – Romania
5th Dan
Valeriy Gerasimov – Russia
Isa Dashkayev – Austria
Igor Sosnowski – Ukraine
Itakusu Tadashi – Japan
Robert Pepels – Netherlands
Aniruddha Datta – India
Roman Sokolowski – Ukraine
Yuri Zazhyrenko – Ukraine
Anatoliy Yavtuh – Ukraine
Sergei Yavtuh – Poland
Andrei Duchkov – Ukraine
Sergei Tsoi – Ukraine
Craig Wilson – Australia
Nelson Coffie – Curacao
Yurii Babenko – Ukraine
4th Dan
Vladimir Shepel – Ukraine
Maxim Tenditnyi – Ukraine
Mostafa Mansouri Fard – Iran
Gayan Udaya Kumar­a – Sri Lanka
Yaroslav Lukomski – Russia
Kamgisha Salonge – Tanzania
Victor Godlovskiy – Ukraine
Jakub Cerny – Germany
Suzy Wagimin – Curacao
Yurii Mykolaichuk – Ukraine
Alex Rozhanskiy – Ukraine
3rd Dan
Max Gorodetski – Ukraine
Denis Mazur – Ukraine
Pavel Derevyanko – Ukraine
Anatoly Shudlyak – Ukraine
Michał Hazy – Poland
Jaroslav Kalfar – Czech Republic
Sergei Lukashevich – Poland
Vaclav Kolar – Czech Republic
Antonino Amato – Italy
Julien Hatton – France
Gertrud Frey – Germany
Sylvia Frey – Germany
Sergeev Roman – Ukraine
Roman Titov – Russia
2nd Dan
Artem Bondarchuk – Poland
Vitaliy Stepanov – Russia
Yaroslav Kamenyuk – Ukraine
Oksana Sobina – Ukraine
Alyona Grumeza – Ukraine
Sergei Strigun – Ukraine
Sergei Shadrin – Ukraine
Natalia Gatsanyuk – Ukraine
Sergei Sheshenya – Ukraine
Aleksei Zhdanov – Russia
Maxim Zyryanov – Russia
Denis Burtsev – Russia
Georgi Beridze – Georgia
Alexander Malyshev – Russia
Asmita Joshi – India
Vaishnavi Mandekar – India
Vitalii Burlaka – Ukraine
Vitaliy Romaniv – Ukraine
Vadim Nikityuk – Ukraine
Daniela Labermeier – Germany
Brooke Wilson – Australia
1st Dan
Damian Strzelecki – Poland
Wladyslaw Manivchuk – Poland
Victor Chenshovyy – Poland
Christina Ivina – Ukraine
Ivan Papushenko – Ukraine
Sergei Shihalyov – Ukraine
Dmitriy Myshkovskiy – Ukraine
Sergei Arushunyan – Ukraine
Ruslan Sapesku – Ukraine
Oleg Kamenyuk – Ukraine
Vadim Ivanov – Ukraine
Ivan Grumeza – Ukraine
Sergei Nabatov – Ukraine
Dmitriy Mikitas – Ukraine
Dmitriy Mnatsakanyan – Ukraine
Levon Arutyunyan – Ukraine
Dmitriy Krupitsa – Ukraine
Aleksander Fomin – Russia
Evgeniy Shapkin – Russia
Sergei Raspopov – Russia
Sergei Vinokurov – Russia
Dmitriy Maltsev – Russia
Konstantin Ovechkin – Russia
Ruslan Ibragimov – Ukraine
Ksenia Bondarenko – Ukraine
Eugen Konovalov – Ukraine
Witali Steblowski – Ukraine
Vasiliy Gromozov – Russia
Valerija Sosnowskaja – Ukraine
Roman Nakonechniy – Ukraine
Vadim ladyuk – Ukraine
Dmitriy Parakhovoi – Ukraine
Leonid Kosyanov – Ukraine
Sergei Suslin – Ukraine
George Mihnyov – Ukraine
Oleg Reshetnikov – Ukraine
Alexander Pomirkovany – Ukraine
Denis Zhukov – Ukraine
Vladimir Feschenko – Ukraine
Vano Atamashvili – Georgia
Ilia Sajaia – Georgia
Jaba Wiwashvili – Georgia
N.A. Chaminda Sampath Bandara – Sri Lanka
M.B. Pavithra Madusanka – Sri Lanka
Alexey Misotskiy – Ukraine
Vadim Malyuta – Ukraine
Evgeniy Ushakov – Russia
Inken Cara Heuer – Germany
Alexander Zazhyrenko – Ukraine
Vladimir Amur – Ukraine
Oleg Frolov – Ukraine
Gogita Goglichadze – Georgia
Jasmin Reiner – Germany
Veronika Schneider – Germany
Alexandru Stan – Romania
Nicolae Marinescu – Romania
Adela Mocanu – Romania
Alexander Poskochin – Ukraine